image not found

Schedule of Pending Games

Click here for full schedule!


Color Manager / Game Division

DateTimeFieldDivisionAway ColorAway ManagerHome ColorHome Manager
September 2110:00 AMBates Park 56UOrangeJosh MillerWoodstockFirstFirstFirst
September 2110:00 AMCrystal Lake 212UNavyStephanie ButlerCrystal LakeTwelveTwelveTwelve
September 2110:00 AMPetersen Park 314ULake in the HillsOrangeDan SaldanaFourteenSecondSecond
September 2110:00 AMPetersen Park 410UAlgonquin 1NavyDavid BorstTenTenTen
September 2112:00 PMBates Park 56URedJason LarsonWoodstockFirstFirstFirst
September 2112:00 PMPetersen Park 16UJohnsburg 2PinkLee ArjonaFirstFirstFirst
September 211:00 PMIndian Prairie 212UOrangeJason KartakCrystal LakeTwelveTwelveTwelve
September 212:30 PMIndian Prairie 38UPurpleYehudah PetscherCrystal Lake 1EightEightEight
September 212:30 PMPetersen Park 48UHarvard Lady Sting 1PinkChrissy ChristiansenEightEightEight
September 213:00 PMPetersen Park 310UMarengoLime GreenNatalie TraceyTenTenTen
September 215:00 PMPetersen Park 310UPinkTammy HoffmannLime GreenNatalie TraceyTenTenTen
September 2810:00 AMField 410ULime GreenNatalie TraceyWoodstock 1TenTenTen
September 2810:00 AMPetersen Park 310UAlgonquin 2PinkTammy HoffmannTenTenTen
September 2810:00 AMPetersen Park 410UJohnsburgNavyDavid BorstTenTenTen
September 2810:30 AMFox Ridge 412UJohnsburgOrangeJason KartakTwelveTwelveTwelve
September 2810:30 AMJohnsburg Jr High6UPinkLee ArjonaJohnsburg 1FirstFirstFirst
September 2812:00 PMBates Park8UPurpleYehudah PetscherWoodstock 1EightEightEight
September 2812:00 PMPetersen Park 16UOrangeJosh MillerRedJason LarsonFirstFirstFirst
September 2812:30 PM????8UPinkChrissy ChristiansenHarvard Lady Sting 2EightEightEight
September 281:00 PMFox Ridge 412UNavyStephanie ButlerOrangeJason KartakTwelveTwelveTwelve
September 287:00 PMPetersen Park 314UWaucondOrangeDan SaldanaFourteenSecondSecond
October 52:00 AM????10UNavyDavid BorstHarvardTenTenTen
October 510:00 AMPetersen Park 412UHarvardNavyStephanie ButlerTwelveTwelveTwelve
October 510:30 AMPresidential Park12UOrangeJason KartakAlgonquinTwelveTwelveTwelve
October 510:30 AMPetersen Park 16UOrangeJosh MillerPinkLee ArjonaFirstFirstFirst
October 511:00 AMVeterans Field14UOrangeDan SaldanaGrantFourteenSecondSecond
October 52:00 PMIndian Praire 110UPinkTammy HoffmannCrystal Lake 2TenTenTen
October 52:00 PMJacobson Park6URedJason LarsonWonder LakeFirstFirstFirst
October 52:00 PMPetersen Park 38UHarvard Lady Sting 1PinkChrissy ChristiansenEightEightEight
October 53:00 PM????10ULime GreenNatalie TraceyWonder LakeTenTenTen
October 54:00 PMPetersen Park 38UWoodstock 2PinkChrissy ChristiansenEightEightEight
October 611:00 AMFox Ridge 48UHarvard Lady Sting 2PurpleYehudah PetscherEightEightEight
October 1210:00 AMGuy Park 110UPinkTammy HoffmannLake in the HillsTenTenTen
October 1210:00 AMPetersen Park 310UWoodstock 2Lime GreenNatalie TraceyTenTenTen
October 1210:00 AMPetersen Park 46UWoodstockOrangeJosh MillerFirstFirstFirst
October 1210:30 AMFox Ridge 46UJohnsburg 1PinkLee ArjonaFirstFirstFirst
October 1212:00 PMBate Park 312UNavyStephanie ButlerWoodstockTwelveTwelveTwelve
October 1212:00 PMBates Park 410UNavyDavid BorstWoodstockTenTenTen
October 1212:00 PMFox Ridge 46UPinkLee ArjonaRedJason LarsonFirstFirstFirst
October 1212:00 PMPetersen Park 18UWoodstock 1PinkChrissy ChristiansenEightEightEight
October 121:00 PMPetersen Park 412UCrystal LakeOrangeJason KartakTwelveTwelveTwelve
October 122:00 PMPetersen Park 314UCrystal LakeOrangeDan SaldanaFourteenSecondSecond
October 122:30 PMIndian Prairie 38UPurpleYehudah PetscherCrystal Lake 1EightEightEight
October 124:30 PMPetersen Park 314UCrystal LakeOrangeDan SaldanaFourteenSecondSecond
October 176:00 PMPetersen Park 310ULime GreenNatalie TraceyNavyDavid BorstTenTenTen
October 192:00 AM????12UOrangeJason KartakHarvardTwelveTwelveTwelve
October 199:00 AMFox Ridge 48UCrystal Lake 2PurpleYehudah PetscherEightEightEight
October 1910:00 AMFox Ridge 16UWonder LakeOrangeJosh MillerFirstFirstFirst
October 1910:00 AMFox Ridge 410UWoodstockPinkTammy HoffmannTenTenTen
October 1910:00 AMPetersen Park 312UCrystal LakeNavyStephanie ButlerTwelveTwelveTwelve
October 1912:00 PMBates Park 56UPinkLee ArjonaWoodstockFirstFirstFirst
October 1912:00 PMFox Ridge 26UJohnsburg 1RedJason LarsonFirstFirstFirst
October 191:00 PMPetersen Park 312UJohnsburgNavyStephanie ButlerTwelveTwelveTwelve
October 192:00 PMFox Ridge 26UJohnsburg 2RedJason LarsonFirstFirstFirst
October 192:00 PMIndian Oaks 38UPinkChrissy ChristiansenMarengoEightEightEight
October 192:00 PMVeterans Field14UOrangeDan SaldanaGrantFourteenSecondSecond
October 2610:00 AMFox Ridge 110UJohnsburgPinkTammy HoffmannTenTenTen
October 2610:00 AMPetersen Park 110UAlgonquinLime GreenNatalie TraceyTenTenTen
October 2610:00 AMPetersen Park 410UWonder LakeNavyDavid BorstTenTenTen
October 2611:00 AMPetersen Park 314ULake in the HillsOrangeDan SaldanaFourteenSecondSecond
October 2612:00 PMFox Ridge 18UPinkChrissy ChristiansenPurpleYehudah PetscherEightEightEight
October 2612:00 PMFox Ridge 412UOrangeJason KartakNavyStephanie ButlerTwelveTwelveTwelve
October 262:00 PMPetersen Park 314UCary GroveOrangeDan SaldanaFourteenSecondSecond